Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
2wd Sportsman Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CANYON HINES
2 2MADISON ADDIS
2
2wd Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAY LEWIS
2 2BRAYDEN WHITE
3 3DON CUTLIP
4 4ALEC SKURSHA
5 5JOHNNY SEND IT
3
2wd Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN KLOOCK
2 2DANIEL HORNE
3 3TONY STADER
4 4JAY HRINKA
5 5HUNTER ADDIS
4
2wd Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CJ HINES
2 2JOSH JACKSON
3 3KYLE HORNE
4 4DEREK BELLOTTI
5 5ANGELO STADER
5
2wd Sportsman Shortourse (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRITNI ADDIS
2 2RAY LIPSCOMB
3 3VINNY STADER
4 4CALEB SELLERS
5 5CORY LIPSCOMB
6
Mod 4wd Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALEC SKURSHA
2 2DEREK BELLOTTI
3 3KYLE HORNE
4 4CJ HINES
7
Mod 2wd Stadium Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LUKE CRIMM
2 2DON CUTLIP
3 3BRIAN KLOOCK
8
Mod 2wd Shortcourse (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN KLOOCK
2 2DEREK BELLOTTI
3 3DANIEL HORNE
4 4ERIC ADDIS
5 5KYLE HORNE
9
Sportmod Monster Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1HUNTER ADDIS
2 2ERIC ADDIS
3 3JAY HRINKA
10
Mod 4wd Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHNNY SEND IT
2 6JAY LEWIS
3 5DANIEL HORNE
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Offroad Track
Registrations Entries: 39
Drivers: 24
Total Race Laps 3,939
Total Race Time 8 hours, 41 minutes, 36 seconds
close X